Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32080 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32080 was $550,000, down 7.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $550k.
$597k$565k$550k$400k$500k$600k$700k$413k$653k$419k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32080 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32250$620k32080$550k32046$475k32011$373k32086$365k32043$354k32246$328k32219$316k32218$300k32221$290k
ZIP 32080 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32080.
Multi-FamilyLow confidenceSingle Family$653kAll Residential$550kTownhouse$419kCondo / Co-op$413k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32080

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026