Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32073 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32073 was $290,500, down 3.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $291k.
$300k$277k$291k$200k$300k$400k$420k$296k$223k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32073 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32046$475k32011$373k32086$365k32043$354k32246$328k32219$316k32218$300k32073$291k32221$290k32210$222k
ZIP 32073 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32073.
Condo / Co-op$420kSingle Family$296kAll Residential$291kTownhouse$223k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32073

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026