Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 31569 / median-list-price

Homes in 31569 listed at a median of $454,500, up 46.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $455k.
$310k$399k$455k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$455k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
31569 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
31565$600k31568$534k31569$455k31548$342k31558$340k
ZIP 31569 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 31569.
All Residential$455kSingle Family$455k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 31569

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026