Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 31329 / median-list-price

Homes in 31329 listed at a median of $337,450, up 10.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $337k.
$307k$350k$337k$300k$320k$340k$360k$337k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
31329 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
31401$680k31324$450k31405$425k31312$369k31406$347k31329$337k31308$319k31408$265k31318$260k31403$136k
ZIP 31329 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 31329.
All Residential$337kSingle Family$337k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 31329

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026