Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 30680 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 30680 was $370,000, up 3.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $370k.
$358k$370k$370k$200k$300k$400k$500k$200k$370k$437k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
30680 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
30328$507k30277$431k30680$370k30655$340k31064$333k30310$325k30281$294k30086$263k30021$262k30083$260k
ZIP 30680 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 30680.
Townhouse$437kAll Residential$370kSingle Family$370kMulti-Family$200k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 30680

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026