Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 30326 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 30326 was $380,000, down 13.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $380k.
$440k$400k$380k$250k$500k$750k$1M$360k$695k$900k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
30326 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
30328$507k30277$431k30326$380k30655$340k31064$333k30310$325k30281$294k30086$263k30021$262k30083$260k
ZIP 30326 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 30326.
Townhouse$900kSingle Family$695kAll Residential$380kCondo / Co-op$360k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 30326

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026