Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 30120 / median-list-price

Homes in 30120 listed at a median of $360,000, down 3.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $360k.
$372k$362k$360k$250k$300k$350k$400k$278k$295k$375k$306k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
30120 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
30115$635k30328$620k30277$460k30655$370k30120$360k31064$360k30310$343k30281$305k30021$299k30083$260k
ZIP 30120 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 30120.
Single Family$375kAll Residential$360kTownhouse$306kMulti-Family$295kCondo / Co-op$278k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 30120

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026