Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 30093 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 30093 was $315,000, down 3.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $315k.
$325k$300k$315k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$180k$342k$223k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
30093 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
30328$507k30277$431k30655$340k31064$333k30310$325k30093$315k30281$294k30086$263k30021$262k30083$260k
ZIP 30093 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 30093.
Multi-FamilyLow confidenceSingle Family$342kAll Residential$315kTownhouse$223kCondo / Co-op$180k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 30093

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026