Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 30011 / median-list-price

Homes in 30011 listed at a median of $419,400, up 15.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $419k.
$364k$429k$419k$325k$350k$375k$400k$425k$450k$475k$450k$358k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
30011 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
30115$635k30328$620k30277$460k30011$419k30655$370k31064$360k30310$343k30281$305k30021$299k30083$260k
ZIP 30011 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 30011.
Single Family$450kAll Residential$419kTownhouse$358k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 30011

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026