Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 29369 / median-list-price

Homes in 29369 listed at a median of $314,900, up 6.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $315k.
$295k$315k$315k$200k$225k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$319k$225k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
29369 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
29374$370k29323$345k29365$315k29369$315k29316$310k29385$290k29302$271k29376$260k29301$258k29307$243k
ZIP 29369 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 29369.
Single Family$319kAll Residential$315kTownhouse$225k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 29369

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026