Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 27360 / median-list-price

Homes in 27360 listed at a median of $290,490, up 7.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $290k.
$270k$290k$290k$150k$200k$250k$300k$230k$291k$184k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
27360 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
27012$438k27020$390k27051$375k27107$320k27055$316k27103$310k27292$292k27360$290k27127$275k27053$257k
ZIP 27360 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 27360.
Single Family$291kAll Residential$290kMulti-Family$230kTownhouse$184k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 27360

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026