Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 27310 / median-list-price

Homes in 27310 listed at a median of $733,030, down 10.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $733k.
$820k$761k$733k$700k$750k$800k$850k$740k$700k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
27310 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
27310$733k27235$456k27313$430k27350$425k27455$403k27265$321k27205$315k27438$275k27405$274k27320$248k
ZIP 27310 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 27310.
Single Family$740kAll Residential$733kTownhouse$700k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 27310

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026