Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 27295 / median-list-price

Homes in 27295 listed at a median of $350,500, up 0.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $351k.
$349k$345k$351k$340k$350k$360k$351k$345k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
27295 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
27012$438k27020$390k27051$375k27295$351k27107$320k27055$316k27103$310k27292$292k27127$275k27053$257k
ZIP 27295 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 27295.
Single Family$351kAll Residential$351kTownhouse$345k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 27295

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026