Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 27025 / median-list-price

Homes in 27025 listed at a median of $286,950, up 10.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $287k.
$261k$309k$287k$260k$280k$300k$320k$287k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
27025 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
27313$430k27350$425k27455$403k27265$321k27205$315k27025$287k27438$275k27405$274k27320$248k27419$235k
ZIP 27025 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 27025.
All Residential$287kSingle Family$287k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 27025

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026