Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 25413 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 25413 was $359,500, up 2.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $360k.
$350k$350k$360k$250k$300k$350k$260k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
25413 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
21733$455k21795$420k25419$410k21722$410k25403$399k25413$360k25427$330k25422$329k21782$251k21767$240k
ZIP 25413 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 25413.
Single Family$360kTownhouse$260k
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 25413

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026