Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 22963 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 22963 listed at a median of $214/sqft, up 4.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $214/sqft.
$205$223$214$214
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
22963 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
22901$275/sqft22958$269/sqft24590$246/sqft22969$235/sqft22911$235/sqft22949$230/sqft22963$214/sqft22971$213/sqft22940$203/sqft
ZIP 22963 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 22963.
All Residential$214/sqftSingle Family$214/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 22963

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026