Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 21904 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 21904 listed at a median of $133/sqft, down 32.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $133/sqft.
$196$113$133$100$125$150$175$200$225$130
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
21904 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
21914$310/sqft19806$274/sqft19706$219/sqft19734$219/sqft08318$208/sqft08067$203/sqft19709$200/sqft08070$199/sqft21904$133/sqft08079$108/sqft
ZIP 21904 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 21904.
All Residential$133/sqftSingle Family$130/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 21904

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026