Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 21113 / median-list-price

Homes in 21113 listed at a median of $443,950, down 11.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $444k.
$500k$455k$444k$250k$500k$750k$1M$350k$839k$435k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
21113 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
21047$600k21084$567k21162$550k21617$549k21046$477k21075$460k21113$444k21210$420k21014$400k21212$350k
ZIP 21113 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 21113.
Single Family$839kAll Residential$444kTownhouse$435kCondo / Co-op$350k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 21113

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026