Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 20910 / median-list-price

Homes in 20910 listed at a median of $542,500, up 0.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $543k.
$540k$465k$543k$250k$500k$750k$1M$307k$895k$750k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
20910 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
20905$717k20855$650k20904$649k21774$609k20841$600k21755$575k20902$560k20910$543k21758$463k20874$420k
ZIP 20910 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 20910.
Single Family$895kTownhouse$750kAll Residential$543kCondo / Co-op$307k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 20910

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026