Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 20115 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 20115 listed at a median of $255/sqft, down 7.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $255/sqft.
$276$271$255$250$275$300$247$293
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
20115 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
20006$568/sqft22180$431/sqft22030$346/sqft20105$286/sqft22401$281/sqft20115$255/sqft22551$243/sqft25425$239/sqft20601$230/sqft20625$220/sqft
ZIP 20115 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 20115.
Townhouse$293/sqftAll Residential$255/sqftSingle Family$247/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 20115

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026