Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 19507 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 19507 listed at a median of $121/sqft, down 33.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $121/sqft.
$183$121$121$100$125$150$175$200$121
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
19507 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
19530$214/sqft19522$208/sqft19533$207/sqft19610$185/sqft19504$182/sqft19508$181/sqft19611$177/sqft19526$173/sqft19567$151/sqft19507$121/sqft
ZIP 19507 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 19507.
All Residential$121/sqftSingle Family$121/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 19507

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026