Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 19365 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 19365 was $350,000, down 13.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $350k.
$405k$322k$350k$300k$350k$400k$450k$335k$425k$313k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
19365 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18933$760k18902$740k18947$665k19422$576k19020$428k19090$413k18932$406k18073$380k19027$352k19365$350k
ZIP 19365 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 19365.
Single Family$425kAll Residential$350kMulti-Family$335kTownhouse$313k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 19365

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026