Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 19363 / median-list-price

Homes in 19363 listed at a median of $490,000, up 0.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $490k.
$489k$485k$490k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$495k$340k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
19363 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18977$840k18902$725k19422$690k18933$668k19363$490k19020$439k19090$425k18073$420k18932$400k19027$377k
ZIP 19363 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 19363.
Single Family$495kAll Residential$490kTownhouse$340k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 19363

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026