Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 19010 / median-list-price

Homes in 19010 listed at a median of $882,250, up 47.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $882k.
$600k$676k$882k$500k$1M$1.5M$2M$1.65M$863k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
19010 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
19085$1.55M19010$882k19118$835k19130$515k19116$420k19128$418k19078$317k19111$299k19121$250k19149$246k
ZIP 19010 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 19010.
Single Family$1.65MAll Residential$882kTownhouse$863kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 19010

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026