Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 18447 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 18447 listed at a median of $136/sqft, up 5.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $136/sqft.
$128$123$136$123$140
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
18447 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18222$172/sqft18708$152/sqft18641$152/sqft18644$140/sqft18447$136/sqft18420$135/sqft18414$133/sqft18518$123/sqft18509$121/sqft18651$103/sqft
ZIP 18447 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 18447.
Single Family$140/sqftAll Residential$136/sqftMulti-Family$123/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 18447

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026