Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 18411 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 18411 was $335,000, up 5.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $335k.
$316k$359k$335k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$250k$218k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
18411 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18444$396k18411$335k18707$320k18629$308k18644$240k18403$197k18615$165k18221$150k18224$145k18651$126k
ZIP 18411 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 18411.
Single Family$335kMulti-Family$250kTownhouse$218k
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 18411

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026