Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 18103 / median-list-price

Homes in 18103 listed at a median of $302,000, up 6.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $302k.
$283k$299k$302k$225k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$245k$327k$260k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
18103 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18083$397k18052$380k18210$380k18080$356k18067$332k18088$317k18103$302k18018$299k18106$280k18101$198k
ZIP 18103 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 18103.
Single Family$327kAll Residential$302kTownhouse$260kCondo / Co-op$245k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 18103

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026