Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 18064 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 18064 was $305,000, down 20.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $305k.
$385k$360k$305k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$385k$230k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
18064 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18038$380k18083$340k18067$330k18052$325k18088$315k18210$314k18064$305k18018$300k18080$245k18101$203k
ZIP 18064 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 18064.
Single Family$385kAll Residential$305kTownhouse$230k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 18064

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026