Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 18032 / median-list-price

Homes in 18032 listed at a median of $325,000, up 3.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $325k.
$315k$345k$325k$200k$300k$400k$500k$450k$340k$250k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
18032 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18038$440k18083$397k18052$380k18210$380k18080$356k18067$332k18032$325k18088$317k18018$299k18106$280k
ZIP 18032 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 18032.
Multi-Family$450kSingle Family$340kAll Residential$325kTownhouse$250k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 18032

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026