Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 18015 / median-list-price

Homes in 18015 listed at a median of $299,900, up 3.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $300k.
$289k$315k$300k$250k$300k$350k$340k$350k$245k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
18015 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
18083$397k18052$380k18210$380k18080$356k18067$332k18088$317k18015$300k18018$299k18106$280k18101$198k
ZIP 18015 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 18015.
Multi-FamilyLow confidenceSingle Family$350kCondo / Co-op$340kAll Residential$300kTownhouse$245k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 18015

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026