Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 17560 / median-list-price

Homes in 17560 listed at a median of $335,000, down 14.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $335k.
$389k$340k$335k$320k$340k$360k$380k$400k$335k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
17560 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
17569$445k17566$410k17519$400k17557$378k17517$350k17540$340k17560$335k17550$322k17551$320k17522$315k
ZIP 17560 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 17560.
All Residential$335kSingle Family$335k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 17560

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026