Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 14625 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 14625 listed at a median of $189/sqft, up 7.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $189/sqft.
$176$180$189$149$190$190
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
14625 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
14564$241/sqft14477$190/sqft14625$189/sqft14519$189/sqft14468$189/sqft14512$169/sqft14626$158/sqft14620$154/sqft14522$125/sqft14548$111/sqft
ZIP 14625 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 14625.
Single Family$190/sqftTownhouse$190/sqftAll Residential$189/sqftCondo / Co-op$149/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 14625

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026