Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 14618 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 14618 was $362,000, down 10.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $362k.
$405k$330k$362k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$369k$362k$250k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
14618 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
14564$500k14468$389k14519$368k14618$362k14512$323k14477$320k14626$271k14620$253k14522$241k14548$205k
ZIP 14618 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 14618.
Condo / Co-op$369kAll Residential$362kSingle Family$362kTownhouse$250k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 14618

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026