Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 14613 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 14613: $98/sqft, up 50.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $98/sqft.
$65$78$98$50$75$100$64$106$60
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
14613 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
14468$203/sqft14564$199/sqft14626$183/sqft14477$174/sqft14512$161/sqft14620$148/sqft14522$142/sqft14548$114/sqft14613$98/sqft14846$53/sqft
ZIP 14613 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 14613.
Single Family$106/sqftAll Residential$98/sqftMulti-Family$64/sqftTownhouse$60/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 14613

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026