Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 13165 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 13165: $115/sqft, up 2.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $115/sqft.
$112$99$115$25$50$75$100$125$51$117
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
13165 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
14860$501/sqft14521$307/sqft14847$182/sqft14541$149/sqft13148$145/sqft13165$115/sqft
ZIP 13165 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 13165.
Single Family$117/sqftAll Residential$115/sqftMulti-Family$51/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 13165

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026