Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 13152 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 13152 was $767,500, up 13.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $768k.
$678k$777k$768k$650k$700k$750k$800k$768k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
13152 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
13152$768k13035$405k13108$329k13214$318k13037$309k13060$300k13144$298k13302$267k13052$230k13030$187k
ZIP 13152 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 13152.
All Residential$768kSingle Family$768k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 13152

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026