Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 13104 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 13104 was $367,500, up 0.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $368k.
$364k$493k$368k$200k$300k$400k$500k$239k$393k$285k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
13104 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
13035$405k13104$368k13108$329k13214$318k13037$309k13060$300k13302$267k13052$230k13030$187k13205$136k
ZIP 13104 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 13104.
Single Family$393kAll Residential$368kTownhouse$285kCondo / Co-op$239k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 13104

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026