Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 12901 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 12901 listed at a median of $168/sqft, up 12.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $168/sqft.
$149$167$168$75$100$125$150$175$200$104$135$183$167
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
12901 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
12981$260/sqft12901$168/sqft12921$166/sqft12919$156/sqft12992$137/sqft12958$136/sqft12979$124/sqft12935$114/sqft12918$102/sqft12955$90/sqft
ZIP 12901 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 12901.
Single Family$183/sqftAll Residential$168/sqftTownhouse$167/sqftMulti-Family$135/sqftCondo / Co-op$104/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 12901

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026