Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 12603 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 12603 listed at a median of $241/sqft, up 5.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $241/sqft.
$229$238$241$150$175$200$225$250$176$183$245
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
12603 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
10958$293/sqft12569$277/sqft10973$271/sqft10921$263/sqft10928$259/sqft12603$241/sqft12570$233/sqft12771$224/sqft12577$223/sqft12501$219/sqft
ZIP 12603 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 12603.
Single Family$245/sqftAll Residential$241/sqftMulti-Family$183/sqftCondo / Co-op$176/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 12603

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026