Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 12564 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 12564 was $523,750, down 14.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $524k.
$610k$540k$524k$500k$525k$550k$575k$600k$625k$524k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
12564 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
12577$638k10958$625k10921$535k12564$524k12570$485k12569$475k12501$432k10973$360k12771$343k10928$339k
ZIP 12564 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 12564.
All Residential$524kSingle Family$524k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 12564

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026