Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 11415 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 11415 listed at a median of $385/sqft, down 6.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $385/sqft.
$412$381$385$300$400$500$600$700$800$900$382$528$770
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
11415 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
11225$909/sqft07647$504/sqft07605$474/sqft10543$454/sqft07603$419/sqft07645$413/sqft11415$385/sqft10560$375/sqft10598$373/sqft10552$247/sqft
ZIP 11415 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 11415.
Single Family$770/sqftMulti-Family$528/sqftAll Residential$385/sqftCondo / Co-op$382/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 11415

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026