Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 11369 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 11369 listed at a median of $549/sqft, up 2.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $549/sqft.
$534$491$549$300$400$500$600$700$341$632$585
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
11369 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
11225$909/sqft11369$549/sqft07647$504/sqft07605$474/sqft10543$454/sqft07603$419/sqft07645$413/sqft10560$375/sqft10598$373/sqft10552$247/sqft
ZIP 11369 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 11369.
Multi-Family$632/sqftSingle Family$585/sqftAll Residential$549/sqftCondo / Co-op$341/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 11369

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026