Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 11367 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 11367 was $339,000, up 0.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $339k.
$338k$326k$339k$320k$330k$340k$350k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Median Sale Price by Location
11367 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
07307$698k11218$550k10303$440k07407$439k11379$437k07657$370k11104$365k11367$339k10304$299k10701$205k
ZIP 11367 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 11367.
Single FamilyLow confidenceMulti-FamilyLow confidenceCondo / Co-op$339k
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 11367

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026