Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 10507 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 10507 listed at a median of $379/sqft, down 7.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $379/sqft.
$409$379$379$350$400$450$500$550$379$502
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
10507 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
11225$909/sqft07647$504/sqft07605$474/sqft10543$454/sqft07603$419/sqft07645$413/sqft10507$379/sqft10560$375/sqft10598$373/sqft10552$247/sqft
ZIP 10507 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 10507.
Single Family$502/sqftAll Residential$379/sqftCondo / Co-op$379/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 10507

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026