Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 10468 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 10468 listed at a median of $233/sqft, down 3.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $233/sqft.
$242$232$233$250$224
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
10468 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
11225$909/sqft07647$504/sqft07605$474/sqft10543$454/sqft07603$419/sqft07645$413/sqft10560$375/sqft10598$373/sqft10552$247/sqft10468$233/sqft
ZIP 10468 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 10468.
All Residential$233/sqftCondo / Co-op$224/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 10468

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026