Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 08110 / median-list-price

Homes in 08110 listed at a median of $299,900, down 4.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $300k.
$315k$307k$300k$220k$240k$260k$280k$300k$320k$340k$300k$244k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
08110 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
08041$400k08071$399k08061$389k08084$355k08068$353k08046$350k08031$325k08065$320k08110$300k08328$287k
ZIP 08110 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 08110.
Single Family$300kAll Residential$300kTownhouse$244k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 08110

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026