Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 07732 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 07732 listed at a median of $466/sqft, down 2.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $466/sqft.
$477$456$466$400$425$450$475$500$417$477
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
07732 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
08742$596/sqft08751$552/sqft07732$466/sqft07095$407/sqft08820$388/sqft08807$371/sqft07751$357/sqft08722$311/sqft08831$299/sqft08869$285/sqft
ZIP 07732 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 07732.
Single Family$477/sqftAll Residential$466/sqftCondo / Co-op$417/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 07732

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026