Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 07675 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 07675: $405/sqft, up 8.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $405/sqft.
$372$432$405$350$375$400$425$450$391$425$390
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
07675 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
11225$961/sqft10543$513/sqft07647$477/sqft07605$470/sqft07645$431/sqft07675$405/sqft10598$390/sqft10560$379/sqft07603$356/sqft10552$261/sqft
ZIP 07675 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 07675.
Single Family$425/sqftAll Residential$405/sqftCondo / Co-op$391/sqftTownhouse$390/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 07675

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026