Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 06354 / median-list-price

Homes in 06354 listed at a median of $349,900, down 7.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $350k.
$377k$350k$350k$300k$320k$340k$360k$380k$400k$310k$350k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
06354 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
01520$650k01462$625k01366$589k01564$585k01583$530k01570$510k01602$409k01537$350k06354$350k06260$330k
ZIP 06354 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 06354.
All Residential$350kSingle Family$350kMulti-Family$310k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 06354

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026