Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 03867 / median-list-price

Homes in 03867 listed at a median of $429,900, up 14.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $430k.
$376k$462k$430k$200k$300k$400k$500k$267k$434k$489k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
03867 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
03087$842k03036$755k03869$715k03833$675k03862$649k03825$640k03884$627k03851$589k03053$518k03867$430k
ZIP 03867 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 03867.
Single Family$489kMulti-Family$434kAll Residential$430kCondo / Co-op$267k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 03867

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026